RESULTS AND SPLIT INFORMATION

For previous results and split information from previous editions of the Spine® Race and Challenger, please use the information contained in the tables below. This may not be suitable for use on a mobile browser.

For additional clarity on results from the 2014 & 2015 MONTANE® Spine® Race and Challenger, please read the Race or Challenger History pages. Alternatively, visit spine.opentracking.co.uk to see the tracking page, which helps understand corresponding splits and timings.

Split information from the 2016 MONTANE® Spine® Race, Challenger and MRT Challenge is available from live.thespinerace.com

2012 SPINE® RACE & CHALLENGER

In 2012 the race field was incredibly small. Only a few brave souls attempted the Spine® Race and Challenger. A combined total of 15 would enter, but only 1 would officially finish the Challenger and 3 would finish the inaugural Spine® Race.

Mark Brooks finished the Challenger in 36h30m

Gary Morrison and Steve Thompson jointly won the Spine Race in 151h2m.

Mark Caldwell followed in 158h55m.

2013 DARE 2B SPINE® CHALLENGER

NAMECP1 OutFINISH
32 Justin Roach0752Scratched
33 Tristan Bunn0752Scratched
34 Alf ShortScratchedScratched
35 Guido Huwiler034052h26m
36 Paul Feasey011054h19m
38 Anne Green045053h38m
39 Gary Jones0421Scratched
40 Eamonn Chapman074552h26m
41 Anna Buckingham081057h18m
42 Simon Smith2258 (12 Jan)57h03m
43 Douglas Braidwood081057h18m
44 Gary Warmington2127 (12 Jan)37h9m
45 Harry Morris0749Scratched
46 Tom Jones081558h29m
47 Mark Caldwell2002 (12 Jan)32h34m
48 Philippe Gatta2041 (12 Jan)32h18m
49 Daniel Hughes2258 (12 Jan)Scratched
50 Stephen Thompson2127 (12 Jan)37h9m

2013 DARE 2B SPINE® RACE

NAMECP1 OutCP2 OutCP3 OutCP4 OutCP5 OutFINISH
11 David Beech2222 (12 Jan)ScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
20 Ian Bowles0745 13J1743 14J2229 15J0645 17J0520 18J7d4h59m
07 Paul BrantScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
15 Jin Cao0741 13J1719 14J2200 15J0700 17J0520 18J7d4h59m
23 Lee Chamberlain1019 13JScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
09 Mick Cooper0100 13J0713 14J0320 15J0551 16J2030 16J5d7h11m
25 Gregory Crowley0250 13J0631 14J032015J033316J0300 17J5d12h13m
30 Paul Dickens2357 12J1637 14J1250 15J1838 16J1655 17J6d9h28m
12 Thomas Ehmke0741 13J1719 14J2200 16J0700 17J0520 18J7d4h59m
13 Michael Frenz0741 13J1719 14J2200 16J0700 17J0520 18JScratched
29 Jenn Gaskell0421 13J1743 14J2229 15JScratchedScratchedScratched
19 Annabel Gates0340 13J1743 14J1920 15JAt CP50520 18J7d4h59m
05 Andrew Hayes0752 13J0430 15JScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
16 Anthony HaywardScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
04 Annie Garcia0644 13J0450 15J1826 16J0715 17J0630 18JCNF
26 Joel Jaile Casademont2016 12JRetiredRetiredRetiredRetiredRetired
28 Russ Ladkin2357 12J1637 14J1250 15J1838 16J1655 17JScratched
27 David Lee0700 13J1934 14J0333 16J0715 17J0630 18JCNF
03 Richard Lendon2140 12J0704 14J0726 15J1456 16J1655 17J6d9h47m
18 Robert LovegroveDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
01 Gary Morrison2140 12J0704 14J0726 15J1456 16J2101 17J6d9h47m
22 Andy Mouncey2002 12JScratchedScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
02 Brian Mullan0340 13J2200 14J1920 15JAt CP50520 18J7d4h59m
24 Eugeni Roselló Sole2016 12J2350 13J1558 14J1554 15J1702 16J5d4h52m
06 Robert Spalton0748 13J0430 15JScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
10 Robert Steer2222 12J0452 15J0338 16JScratchedScratchedScratched
17 Russell Swift0745 13J0452 15J0333 16J0715 17J0630 18JCNF
21 Rebecca Wood0935 13J0500 15JScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched
31 Jonathan Zeffert0421 13J1637 14JScratchedScratchedScratchedScratched

2014 MONTANE® SPINE® CHALLENGER

   StartSnake PassTorsideWessendenHarrop DaleM62CharlestownHebden (CP1)OakworthGargraveMalhamCam RoadFinish
1Marcus Scotney (S) (138)08:2210:2511:3213:1914:1315:1017:2818:2521:3202:0204:2211:3713:22
Race Time: 29h 01m
2Grant MacDonald (129)08:2110:2411:4013:3114:3515:4418:0719:4023:0504:1606:3712:4213:54
Race Time: 29h 33m
3Philip Wolstencroft (145)08:2210:3411:5813:5815:0116:0718:4320:4300:0505:5008:0515:4317:44
Race Time: 33h 23m
4Paul Minns (131)08:2110:4212:0214:0315:1216:1118:4519:4600:0505:5108:0615:4517:44
Race Time: 33h 30m
5Luke Latimer (127)08:2110:5612:2914:4816:0217:0820:0121:2201:4908:0210:0617:1018:54
Race Time: 34h 33m
6Martin Wilcock (142)08:2210:5512:3014:4816:0317:0919:5722:1001:4608:0110:0617:0818:54
Race Time: 34h 33m
7Daniel Hendriksen (120)08:2110:2911:5313:4714:4715:4017:5819:3823:3505:4508:3017:0119:07
Race Time: 34h 46m
8Warwick Gooch (116)08:2110:4612:0814:2815:3416:3419:1620:2200:4006:4509:3518:0120:30
Race Time: 36h 09m
9David Wyatt (S) (147)08:2110:5112:1714:3616:0617:1320:0722:5103:0809:1311:4720:0322:09
Race Time: 37h 48m
10David Carr (107)08:2111:0712:4315:1916:2517:5521:4422:5404:2210:0212:5520:4422:50
Race Time: 38h 29m
11Tristan MacLean (S) (130)08:2311:0212:4115:1516:3217:3820:4102:4108:2113:0615:0500:0402:11
Race Time: 41h 50m
12Nick Smith (S) (140)08:2211:0412:3915:0716:2517:4821:3723:2204:4711:0713:5100:2802:32
Race Time: 42h 11m
13Jacqueline Cooper (S) (112)08:2111:2213:1216:0917:3618:5122:1623:3104:2610:4613:4100:2402:34
Race Time: 42h 13m
14Ben Morris (133)08:2110:4412:0814:2915:3516:4419:2902:0807:4713:5616:0500:5202:45
Race Time: 42h 24m
15Paul Wilson (S) (143)08:2211:3613:2816:2518:1719:5200:1701:4207:4314:4118:1103:3805:43
Race Time: 45h 22m
16Alan Cormack (114)08:2111:1313:0716:0117:4719:4400:4407:1111:4920:4901:4013:2515:54
Race Time: 55h 33m
17Glyn Rose (136)08:2511:2513:3717:1619:0620:5902:5604:3114:0223:2603:2614:5816:52
Race Time: 56h 31m
18Robert Cope (113)08:2111:2113:1616:3418:1119:5800:1909:1014:0023:2403:2415:2818:07
Race Time: 57h 46m
19Mark Berry (103)08:2111:0412:4415:1716:2717:5621:4423:0504:2709:5712:5220:4322:50
Race Time: 60h 57m
Retired
Pos  Team  Locations and Time Visited 
StartSnake PassTorsideWessendenHarrop DaleM62CharlestownHebden (CP1)OakworthGargraveMalhamCam RoadFinish
-Ahmed Mohammad (132)08:2111:2313:3716:5318:3420:1500:4507:2812:5923:00
Race Time: 38h 39m
-Anna Buckingham (105)08:2111:2313:2816:3718:2519:5423:4904:0410:2418:5400:45
Race Time: 40h 24m
-Chris Chadwick (109)08:2111:2513:3617:1619:0920:5602:5404:50
Race Time: 20h 29m
-Chris Guest (117)08:2110:4412:0814:1615:3716:49
Race Time: 8h 28m
-Clare Holdcroft (S) (122)08:2111:1412:5415:5518:0120:0502:1505:0116:1803:37
Race Time: 43h 16m
-Cliff Canavan-King (106)08:2110:3111:5514:0115:0116:0818:4420:45
Race Time: 13h 36m
-Daniel Carter (108)08:2110:5812:5215:4717:3919:1423:5701:4415:0921:5101:46
Race Time: 41h 25m
-Darren Hunt (S) (123)08:2111:1412:5615:5418:0820:0502:1510:4216:2303:35
Race Time: 43h 14m
20David Beech (102)08:2110:2411:3913:4615:0316:1219:0920:0901:0208:1515:25
Race Time: 31h 04m
-David Clancy (110)08:2111:3913:3516:5418:4420:2505:0716:35
Race Time: 32h 14m
-Douglas Braidwood (104)08:2111:2213:2816:3718:2519:5223:4903:5710:2618:5400:36
Race Time: 40h 15m
-Ian Heginbotham (S) (119)08:2110:4412:0814:2615:30
Race Time: 7h 09m
-Jonathan Wood (146)08:2211:3913:3416:5518:4320:2623:4613:58
Race Time: 29h 37m
-Paul Johnson-Whittle (124)08:2111:3913:3817:1619:4223:46
Race Time: 15h 25m
-Peter Hillman (121)08:2110:5912:5315:4717:4819:1023:5801:4515:1221:51
Race Time: 37h 30m
-Rob Harper (118)08:2111:0812:4815:0816:2917:3820:3521:4003:1809:3312:34
Race Time: 28h 13m
-Sam Robson (135)08:2211:4913:2815:5317:0918:3022:0223:3207:0513:3817:4100:14
Race Time: 39h 53m
-Stephen Baker (101)08:2111:1913:1616:3318:1319:5300:2302:1314:05
Race Time: 35h 47m
-Stuart Smith (141)08:2211:3113:3116:5018:4920:42
Race Time: 12h 21m
-Tim De Vriendt (115)08:2112:1414:3819:2721:4223:4205:1707:2715:5516:52
Race Time: 32h 31m
-Troy Wilson (S) (144)08:2210:5212:3615:3817:2219:22
Race Time: 11h 01m
-Wayne Singleton (139)08:2211:2613:0517:1619:0720:5700:1700:5717:16
Race Time: 32h 55m

2014 MONTANE® SPINE® RACE

   STARTTorsideHarrop DaleHebden (CP1)Malham TarnHawes (CP2)Tan HillMiddleton (CP3)DuftonAlston (CP4)GreenhdBell..ham CP5ByrnessHUT 2FINISH
1Pavel Paloncy (59)08:2111:3814:4119:3806:3514:3421:2504:3015:0923:5113:1500:2011:5120:2623:06
Race Time: 110h 45m
2Matt Davis (21)08:2112:1315:4021:4710:4723:3212:4419:2203:0014:0922:5213:1919:5904:1406:52
Race Time: 118h 31m
3Steve Holyoak (S) (42)08:2112:1415:2920:2008:2417:0705:4613:1901:0513:0823:5114:3621:5705:3709:22
Race Time: 121h 01m
4Damian Hall (37)08:2112:1115:5320:4912:4922:5113:2920:5409:1917:1209:3917:3602:1113:0215:32
Race Time: 127h 11m
5Joel Jaile Casademont (45)08:2111:4014:4519:3609:3520:4210:5318:5013:2401:5115:5609:5115:5102:0005:12
Race Time: 140h 51m
6Ian Bowles (11)08:2112:5717:0407:0622:5718:5605:3112:3903:4218:0406:2921:2004:5712:5015:32
Race Time: 148h 13m 
inc credit 2h 58m
7Neil Bryant (14)08:2112:1615:4421:3216:0307:3215:3001:4412:5001:0117:1512:4620:4910:1112:59
Race Time: 148h 38m
8Simon Beasley (5)08:2112:3316:2422:1113:1503:0314:0220:2513:2800:2517:1406:0020:4510:1413:02
Race Time: 148h 41m
9Thomas Ehmke (25)08:2112:5917:2901:4200:1814:1103:4319:2003:3017:0006:5517:4006:3014:1116:21
Race Time: 148h 50m 
inc credit 3h 10m
10Guido Huwiler (43)08:2112:5917:2907:1021:1918:1203:4311:0303:5017:1506:5519:3006:3014:0816:21
Race Time: 148h 50m 
inc credit 3h 10m
11Charlie Sharpe (68)08:2112:0815:2820:2416:2621:1505:0913:3906:3018:3608:2716:4706:5713:3915:21
Race Time: 150h 30m 
inc credit 0h 30m
12Karl Shields (69)08:2113:0217:0803:2918:2807:3217:2801:5518:0706:4704:1322:2106:2715:1017:32
Race Time: 153h 11m
13Ed Farrell (26)08:2112:4116:3301:4018:0908:0517:4802:0618:0806:5604:1614:5606:2215:1117:32
Race Time: 153h 11m
14Debbie Brupbacher (13)08:2113:0417:0005:1518:2805:4717:0101:5218:1008:1504:1014:5106:2415:2517:38
Race Time: 153h 17m
15John Duggan (23)08:2113:1717:2005:3518:2605:5620:3005:2118:1906:4004:4015:1008:4915:3018:12
Race Time: 153h 51m
16Robert Spalton (S) (71)08:2112:4016:3223:1819:2813:1101:2710:4102:5017:5509:0500:2410:4219:4322:49
Race Time: 154h 18m 
inc credit 4h 10m
17Steve Hayes (40)08:2113:0117:3801:0620:5311:3201:2612:5602:4718:2208:0917:5311:5222:3803:16
Race Time: 155h 45m 
inc credit 7h 10m
18Ruggiero Isernia (44)08:2113:2918:1301:4800:2911:3000:1713:4400:0512:5610:2619:5610:1218:1220:43
Race Time: 156h 22m
19Anne Green (36)08:2114:0219:0403:3222:2015:3105:1913:0605:2317:4609:2102:1610:2419:3822:49
Race Time: 156h 58m 
inc credit 1h 30m
20Gary Dalton (20)08:2113:0317:2601:3601:2617:4905:5114:5206:4919:1209:5121:1810:1319:3922:49
Race Time: 158h 28m
21David Lee (50)08:2113:0217:5007:3622:2516:1105:3719:4505:4517:0311:1821:1111:4722:4101:30
Race Time: 158h 54m 
inc credit 2h 15m
22Michael Frenz (32)08:2113:0017:3001:4421:5716:3305:3612:4905:2701:4710:1222:3112:5700:0403:27
Race Time: 161h 51m 
inc credit 1h 15m
23Dmitry Lysenko (53)08:2112:4317:0506:0720:0112:5802:4912:2706:3019:0011:0722:2712:5700:0403:27
Race Time: 162h 36m 
inc credit 0h 30m
24Colin Searle (67)08:2113:4119:4705:2201:3918:2605:0913:3406:3018:1812:4923:1312:5802:0104:13
Race Time: 163h 22m 
inc credit 0h 30m
25Jonathan Zeffert (79)08:2113:0417:2501:2704:4417:4605:5214:5106:5119:1612:3902:1914:0102:0405:19
Race Time: 164h 58m
26Nigel Fishburn (80)08:2113:0517:3002:0101:5817:4705:5116:2106:5119:1712:4203:3713:3102:0705:19
Race Time: 164h 58m
27Mathew Watterson (78)08:2112:1415:5621:5118:2506:5101:1509:5705:0017:2912:3102:4316:5004:5807:34
Race Time: 165h 13m 
inc credit 2h 00m
28Mark Caldwell (16)08:2112:1615:4721:3014:0305:4721:1808:3220:4112:3106:4105:1012:5503:0607:34
Race Time: 167h 13m
29Gary Morrison (2) (56)08:2112:4116:3100:1018:0002:1317:3401:2718:1807:0413:0422:4912:5503:0407:34
Race Time: 167h 13m
30Neil Bennett (S) (6)08:2114:0520:3707:1308:3321:5612:3920:1711:4322:0914:1409:4016:2204:5807:46
Race Time: 167h 25m
Retired
Pos  Team  Locations and Time Visited 
STARTTorsideHarrop DaleHebden (CP1)Malham TarnHawes (CP2)Tan HillMiddleton (CP3)DuftonAlston (CP4)GreenhdBell..ham CP5ByrnessHUT 2FINISH
-Allan Rumbles (65)08:2114:0019:4703:5701:3314:3605:2016:0309:3719:1712:4708:3111:5513:31
Race Time: 149h 10m
-Andrew Burton (15)08:2112:0815:3820:3516:04
Race Time: 31h 43m
-Andrew Hayes (39)08:2112:3916:5401:4022:2501:07
Race Time: 40h 46m
-Andy Mouncey (57)08:2112:2015:4321:4708:3118:1013:4922:4213:3716:15
Race Time: 79h 54m
-Annie Garcia (33)08:2114:0119:0407:2823:0223:03
Race Time: 62h 42m
-Anthony Bethell (S) (9)08:2111:38
Race Time: 6h 56m
-Charles Sproson (72)08:2112:1015:4022:2916:0400:12
Race Time: 39h 51m
-Colin Fitzjohn (28)08:2114:0119:4504:1301:3315:15
Race Time: 54h 54m
-David Dixon (S) (22)08:2113:1017:1623:3217:4613:2022:4913:1800:0712:3402:4818:5809:0421:54
Race Time: 157h 33m
-Eduardo Uribe (75)08:2113:5318:5102:5123:0318:0006:3516:4517:28
Race Time: 105h 07m
-Eugeni Roselló (64)08:2111:3914:4520:4808:2715:0600:19
Race Time: 39h 58m
-Gary Warmington (77)08:2112:2816:1123:2914:5109:2717:3506:3318:21
Race Time: 82h 00m
-Giorgio Spadola (70)08:2114:0419:4501:5113:38
Race Time: 29h 17m
-Gregory Crowley (19)08:2112:1915:4001:4313:0201:1911:5319:0010:4013:28
Race Time: 77h 07m
-Javed Bhatti (10)08:2113:0317:1800:1018:2712:4421:5209:4500:0812:5807:5822:4813:0403:0507:28
Race Time: 167h 07m
-Jenn Gaskell (34)08:2112:5817:1523:24
Race Time: 15h 03m
-Jonathan Kisler (48)08:2114:0420:3607:1115:01
Race Time: 30h 40m
-Juan Carlos Gonzalez (35)08:2113:1517:2523:4418:25
Race Time: 34h 04m
-Juan Carlos Santiago (66)08:2113:1317:2323:4418:2600:11
Race Time: 39h 50m
-Justin Funtley (S) (17)08:2114:0019:4708:0716:52
Race Time: 32h 31m
-Luís Pereira (61)08:2112:0315:3621:5215:4515:10
Race Time: 54h 49m
-Mark Hines (41)08:2114:0118:0811:1013:33
Race Time: 29h 12m
-Mark Rawlinson (63)08:2112:5516:2411:2913:38
Race Time: 29h 17m
-Martin Ottersbach (58)08:2114:4520:4308:4111:5502:3817:0317:53
Race Time: 81h 32m
-Matt Edwards (24)08:2113:5919:2804:3301:2804:32
Race Time: 44h 11m
-Matthew Taylor (74)08:2112:3216:3823:3812:5015:43
Race Time: 31h 22m
-Mimi Anderson (2)08:2113:0917:0801:2218:2809:3622:4213:0321:31
Race Time: 85h 10m
-Moses Løvstad (52)08:2113:0317:2323:3720:0300:45
Race Time: 40h 24m
-Nicholas Mead (54)08:2112:1015:5221:3412:5321:07
Race Time: 36h 46m
-Oliver Franz (30)08:2112:5917:3101:29
Race Time: 17h 08m
-Oriol Antolí Sarrau (S) (3)08:2113:1617:3100:2018:2405:56
Race Time: 45h 35m
-Papa Ferret (S) (27)08:2114:1620:2807:2811:4801:2614:43
Race Time: 78h 22m
-Paul Brant (12)08:2113:3919:1011:1613:39
Race Time: 29h 18m
-Paul Radford (62)08:2117:04
Race Time: 8h 43m
-Philip Sturgeon (73)08:2113:0117:1723:3220:0309:5001:2710:0902:20
Race Time: 89h 59m
-Ravn Hamberg (38)08:2113:0417:2323:3520:0100:40
Race Time: 40h 19m
-Richard Lendon (51)08:2112:4016:3100:1214:5100:51
Race Time: 40h 30m
-Rick Baxter (4)08:2113:4219:4604:56
Race Time: 20h 35m
-Roy Miller (55)08:2112:3216:3222:2312:4701:09
Race Time: 40h 48m
-S Lane (S) (49)08:2115:4623:3711:5711:5019:09
Race Time: 58h 48m
-Stephen Crafford (18)08:2113:3818:5110:14
Race Time: 37h 38m
-Steve Judd (S) (47)08:2112:5817:2211:3213:30
Race Time: 29h 09m
-Steve Paul (60)08:2113:2917:4900:1615:3203:3617:5508:0619:0206:3707:5822:51
Race Time: 134h 30m
-Tobias Altmann (1)08:2114:0520:4312:3021:20
Race Time: 36h 59m
-Tom Jones (46)08:2114:0219:0723:4213:40
Race Time: 29h 19m

2015 MONTANE® SPINE® CHALLENGER

   StartSnake PassTorsideWessendenHarrop DaleM62CharlestownHebden (CP1)OakworthGargraveMalhamCam RoadFinish
1Edward Catmur (32)06:4108:5510:4212:2113:1514:0215:5416:4020:0901:3603:5911:0212:11
Race Time: 29h 52m 
inc penalty 0h 22m
2Janson Heath (S) (60)06:4108:5610:3812:2613:2914:3517:0818:0820:5802:2104:4412:5914:53
Race Time: 31h 44m 
inc credit 0h 28m
3Lee Walker (S) (18)06:4109:0810:4012:4413:5514:5817:2518:3422:2204:2307:0214:3716:19
Race Time: 33h 16m 
inc credit 0h 22m
4Daniel Hendriksen (3)06:4109:0210:4012:3413:5214:4917:2718:2422:4205:1107:5014:5916:26
Race Time: 33h 20m 
inc credit 0h 25m
5Mark Denby (65)06:4108:5610:5412:5914:2015:2319:1320:3702:2309:3812:3822:1300:52
Race Time: 41h 38m 
inc credit 0h 33m
6Carl Howells (68)06:4209:0710:4613:0714:2515:4619:1320:3702:2309:3812:3822:1300:52
Race Time: 41h 50m 
inc credit 0h 20m
7Annabel Cremin (26)06:4109:3811:2514:0315:4216:5720:3021:3602:2309:3812:3822:1304:56
Race Time: 41h 59m 
inc credit 28h 16m
8Duncan Hay (S) (66)06:4109:0810:4713:0214:4016:1319:4621:0104:3411:2114:1523:2001:22
Race Time: 42h 22m 
inc credit 0h 19m
9Gary Morrison (2)06:4109:3713:4815:1216:2419:4220:5103:2910:3815:0001:0803:16
Race Time: 44h 35m
10Mick Buin (33)06:4111:3814:2215:5517:1620:3721:5206:4812:3201:0503:17
Race Time: 44h 36m
11Simon Triscott (S) (49)06:4109:4511:4514:2115:5717:1521:0022:1703:4411:4114:4302:4405:09
Race Time: 46h 28m
12Robert Jones (S) (28)06:4109:4711:3114:1915:5517:1621:0122:2203:4411:4114:4102:4405:09
Race Time: 46h 28m
13Sebastian Jones (41)06:4109:5111:4814:2115:4817:2621:0322:2603:4611:2114:4202:4405:09
Race Time: 46h 28m
14Andrew Geeson (31)06:4109:3811:1413:4115:1116:2319:3521:2904:3913:1216:1106:1107:42
Race Time: 49h 01m
15Tim Miller (43)06:4109:4411:3514:1415:4417:0521:0522:2004:3813:1316:1306:1107:43
Race Time: 49h 02m
16Robert Spavin (20)06:4109:5011:3714:4316:1317:4321:0422:1310:1116:3520:2607:2009:08
Race Time: 50h 27m
17Michael Lord (36)06:4110:1712:1415:2517:1318:3723:0700:2409:5116:3820:0511:0512:44
Race Time: 51h 03m 
inc credit 3h 00m
18David Clancy (6)06:4110:1312:1015:2517:1318:3723:0600:2409:4816:3920:0011:0412:44
Race Time: 51h 03m 
inc credit 3h 00m
19Jonathan Wood (9)06:4110:1312:1015:2517:1218:3623:0600:2409:4916:4020:0011:0412:44
Race Time: 51h 03m 
inc credit 3h 00m
20Mark Roderick (55)06:4109:5011:5314:3316:0317:3321:4123:0808:5914:5017:4710:4612:47
Race Time: 51h 06m 
inc credit 3h 00m
21Jonny Williams (S) (53)06:4109:2611:0313:3815:1716:3420:3221:4308:5614:4018:0409:3911:47
Race Time: 51h 29m 
inc credit 1h 37m
22Steven Westwood (51)06:4109:5911:5915:1416:5918:2822:0623:2805:2913:4616:3111:1613:27
Race Time: 51h 46m 
inc credit 3h 00m
23Andrew Ferguson (29)06:4110:2012:2015:4017:1919:1623:3501:1810:5518:5522:4211:0212:55
Race Time: 53h 22m 
inc credit 0h 52m
24Peter Hutchinson (63)06:4109:5611:4714:5516:3718:1321:5423:1207:5515:5719:3312:2914:33
Race Time: 55h 52m
25Sarah Fuller (46)06:4109:5611:4714:5316:3418:1321:5523:1307:5315:5619:3412:2914:34
Race Time: 55h 53m
26Clare Holdcroft (38)06:4109:5611:4714:3716:1617:4021:5523:1007:5315:5619:3412:2914:34
Race Time: 55h 53m
27Edward Clough (62)06:4109:5011:4714:3216:1117:3821:4323:0709:3316:2019:4412:3014:38
Race Time: 55h 57m
28James Neill (61)06:4109:5011:5014:3216:0817:3821:4623:1609:2316:2219:4312:3214:38
Race Time: 55h 57m
29Alan Pepper (39)06:4110:1412:2016:0418:0719:4300:2401:5410:1918:5422:4216:1019:01
Race Time: 58h 20m 
inc credit 2h 00m
30Emiko Kawakami (16)06:4110:2012:3116:0718:0419:4300:2702:0310:2018:5822:5416:3719:10
Race Time: 58h 29m 
inc credit 2h 00m
31Andrew Heaney (48)06:4110:2012:2115:5617:4419:2900:2702:0010:3518:5822:4316:3819:10
Race Time: 58h 29m 
inc credit 2h 00m
32Dominic Marsh (40)06:4110:2012:3216:0717:5219:4300:2401:5410:1918:5422:4216:3719:10
Race Time: 58h 29m 
inc credit 2h 00m
Retired
Pos  Team  Locations and Time Visited 
StartSnake PassTorsideWessendenHarrop DaleM62CharlestownHebden (CP1)OakworthGargraveMalhamCam RoadFinish
-Ashley Ward (S) (35)06:4109:5311:5815:4017:1919:1623:3601:1810:5619:32
Race Time: 36h 51m
-Benny Moller (59)06:4109:5211:3714:2115:4216:5723:2417:53
Race Time: 35h 12m
-Dale Collins (47)06:4110:2012:32
Race Time: 5h 51m
-Dan Mayers (45)06:4109:3811:3213:5915:2816:4620:1921:3403:3610:47
Race Time: 28h 06m
-Harsharn Gill (37)06:4109:5311:4414:2015:4917:0421:2222:3409:1916:5800:55
Race Time: 42h 14m
-James O'Shea (42)06:4109:4812:0014:4216:0017:2421:0623:2609:3512:2313:3414:58
Race Time: 32h 17m
-James Turner (52)06:4109:2010:4413:1214:3916:0919:1520:2602:0610:43
Race Time: 28h 00m 
inc credit 0h 02m
-Kaare Frandsen (58)06:4109:5211:4014:2215:4016:5812:4015:1117:53
Race Time: 35h 12m
-Karl Shields (14)06:4109:4911:3714:4316:1317:4321:0422:1317:58
Race Time: 35h 17m
-Marcus Scotney (S) (1)06:4108:4909:07
Race Time: 2h 26m
-Mark Collins (24)06:4110:2312:3816:1318:1319:4601:2602:4715:1116:17
Race Time: 33h 36m
-Matthew Davis (67)06:4109:0010:4812:4514:0215:0518:0219:0223:1104:5907:48
Race Time: 25h 07m
-Maxine Lock (S) (54)06:4110:1712:3315:5317:4719:4700:3602:1110:5017:21
Race Time: 34h 40m
-Michael Rowlands (S) (34)06:4109:5311:5915:4017:1919:1623:3701:1810:5619:31
Race Time: 36h 50m
-Nick Maidment (S) (44)06:4110:0812:1415:4018:0119:4600:3202:2017:55
Race Time: 35h 14m
-Paul McCarty (S) (56)06:4109:2210:5514:2115:4516:5721:4522:5707:0214:1116:3511:21
Race Time: 52h 35m 
inc credit 0h 05m
-Per Nylander (64)06:4109:3811:2614:1115:4416:5620:3221:3717:53
Race Time: 35h 12m
-Peter Owen (19)06:4110:2012:3716:4018:3420:1612:4018:04
Race Time: 35h 23m
-Richard Leahy (S) (57)06:4109:2010:5614:1715:4116:5921:4322:5207:0214:1016:3411:45
Race Time: 52h 59m 
inc credit 0h 05m
-Rob Harper (15)06:4109:5311:4614:2115:4817:0521:2022:3509:2316:5900:55
Race Time: 42h 14m
-Robert Cope (10)06:4110:0112:1115:3417:3707:1312:3917:52
Race Time: 35h 11m
-Robin Tillbrook (23)06:4110:2412:3916:1418:1119:4709:0917:55
Race Time: 35h 14m
-Scott Morley (21)06:4109:4711:2814:1315:4917:0720:3712:4017:53
Race Time: 35h 12m
-Sharon Sullivan (S) (30)06:4110:2012:4416:1817:2509:0612:09
Race Time: 53h 28m
-Stephanie Gelder (17)06:41
Race Time: 0h 00m
-Stephen Baker (11)06:4110:0212:1315:3418:0119:4900:2702:2016:22
Race Time: 33h 41m
-Stephen Scobie (13)06:4109:3211:1313:4915:1016:2219:3421:2803:0810:4715:14
Race Time: 32h 33m
-Tim De Vriendt (4)06:4110:3412:5817:2519:1921:0302:3204:2919:14
Race Time: 36h 33m
-Troy Wilson (S) (7)06:4109:2211:0113:5515:2516:4621:4917:55
Race Time: 35h 13m 
inc credit 0h 01m

2015 MONTANE® SPINE® RACE

The times from the 2015 MONTANE® Spine® Race are a pretty unique set of results and cannot really compare to other editions of the race. The race was severely interrupted by extreme periods of weather which, in some cases, resulted in alterations to the race route and mandatory holds by race marshals. This affected the race clock and resulted in elements of staging between some checkpoints at various times with rest (as this is subjective) not being applied, regardless of the time held. This did not affect all of the athletes at all times either.

   StartTorsideHarrop DaleHebden (CP1)MalhamHawes (CP2)Tan HillMiddleton (CP3)DuftonAlston (CP4)Greenh'dBell'ham CP5ByrnessHUT 2Finish
1Pavel Paloncy (1)11:2814:3617:3621:4808:1115:4023:3705:5308:5214:0922:4008:4111:1716:0217:25
Race Time: 81h 34m 
inc credit 44h 23m
2Eoin Keith (91)11:2814:3717:3621:4509:5318:3112:2516:4608:3713:5822:4108:4111:2715:4117:06
Race Time: 82h 35m 
inc credit 43h 03m
3Damian Hall (95)11:2814:3717:3721:4509:1717:4012:3617:3208:5715:0002:5611:2612:0018:2420:38
Race Time: 87h 11m 
inc credit 41h 59m
4Mark Townsend (73)11:2815:0718:3923:3613:2323:5013:1918:0608:5514:5700:5410:4711:5718:3720:38
Race Time: 90h 59m 
inc credit 38h 11m
4Beth Pascall (84)11:2815:0718:3923:3613:2223:5113:2018:0408:5615:0000:5410:4712:0018:3520:38
Race Time: 90h 59m 
inc credit 38h 11m
6Tim Laney (26)11:2815:1219:0600:2113:1023:5013:1918:1009:1915:3002:5011:2012:4318:3620:38
Race Time: 93h 33m 
inc credit 35h 37m
7Matt Neale (40)11:2814:5718:1505:2315:4200:1513:1618:0609:3015:2706:1114:1912:0018:2420:38
Race Time: 96h 23m 
inc credit 32h 47m
8Kevin Perry (62)11:2814:5418:1223:0313:4323:5113:3703:1409:2816:2606:2320:4612:5522:4001:12
Race Time: 103h 30m 
inc credit 30h 14m
9Lawrence Eccles (33)11:2814:5718:1807:3318:0704:0514:0820:0513:5420:3812:3018:4107:3314:5416:47
Race Time: 112h 38m 
inc credit 36h 41m
10Richard Lendon (35)11:2814:3617:3602:5114:5903:1817:2500:5416:4803:1912:3920:3609:1116:3418:49
Race Time: 116h 46m 
inc credit 34h 35m
11Simon Beasley (13)11:2815:2719:2102:0516:1403:1817:2502:3816:4903:1712:4620:3309:1016:3318:49
Race Time: 116h 46m 
inc credit 34h 35m
12Johnnie Watson (43)11:2815:4620:1001:5117:1504:1615:5822:5714:0622:2013:0420:4508:2715:4518:07
Race Time: 116h 58m 
inc credit 33h 41m
13Paul Wilson (S) (6)11:2816:1621:0403:5020:4813:0721:0808:4317:1903:2313:3022:5409:2716:3819:12
Race Time: 118h 21m 
inc credit 33h 23m
14Javed Bhatti (19)11:2816:0720:3303:3217:2604:0514:4620:5511:3520:2812:0514:4522:5915:1718:15
Race Time: 122h 13m 
inc credit 28h 34m
15David Dixon (S) (69)11:2815:5520:1802:5619:3512:5521:2110:1420:3611:1114:0722:5709:2519:2722:38
Race Time: 126h 25m 
inc credit 28h 45m
16Sukhee Park (77)11:2815:4520:1503:2321:4011:4620:4905:0818:2203:1712:2319:5307:3214:5917:14
Race Time: 128h 46m 
inc credit 21h 00m
17Paul Orton (55)11:2815:3019:3602:2320:2614:0523:2510:5221:0410:5812:4220:5610:1717:2619:39
Race Time: 129h 09m 
inc credit 23h 02m
18Joao Colaco (86)11:2815:4620:2702:4820:2913:3701:0810:3719:4012:2514:0022:1109:3919:2922:38
Race Time: 134h 43m 
inc credit 20h 27m
19Neil Rutherford (S) (60)11:2816:0621:0305:1421:5815:5823:2406:5918:4912:4013:5723:2709:3919:0322:38
Race Time: 135h 38m 
inc credit 19h 32m
20Mark Rawlinson (11)11:2816:0920:4703:0618:0212:2120:0802:5918:2414:1014:4001:3814:0200:3003:49
Race Time: 137h 41m 
inc credit 22h 40m
20Joe Faulkner (96)11:2816:1320:4502:5618:0112:2420:0803:2418:2514:0814:3901:3813:5523:4703:48
Race Time: 137h 41m 
inc credit 22h 39m
Race (No Dufton)
Pos  Team  Locations and Time Visited 
StartTorsideHarrop DaleHebden (CP1)MalhamHawes (CP2)Tan HillMiddleton (CP3)DuftonAlston (CP4)Greenh'dBell'ham CP5ByrnessHUT 2Finish
22Andrew Brown (49)11:2815:4820:2403:0821:5815:5906:2812:4700:1213:1920:1109:3717:3419:52
Race Time: 124h 24m 
inc credit 28h 00m
23Malc Christie (92)11:2816:2821:2510:0701:3518:2906:0913:4407:5613:0419:5710:4017:3719:53
Race Time: 126h 21m 
inc credit 26h 04m
24James Quigley (83)11:2815:5520:1902:5620:4815:5900:3912:4600:1213:1503:4009:3917:3319:52
Race Time: 126h 24m 
inc credit 26h 00m
25Robert Smith (52)11:2815:4920:2103:1720:0314:1001:1011:3401:2113:2621:4709:4018:0020:23
Race Time: 126h 55m 
inc credit 26h 00m
26Keri Devine (51)11:2815:4820:2103:1720:0414:1001:0811:3401:2212:5602:5810:5718:0120:23
Race Time: 126h 55m 
inc credit 26h 00m
27David Wyatt (S) (25)11:2815:2619:4002:0217:2512:2522:2109:3700:1214:2700:2711:3121:4901:16
Race Time: 129h 48m 
inc credit 28h 00m
28Colin Searle (8)11:2816:0920:5403:2320:4912:5304:1812:2005:1714:2222:5809:2121:0500:35
Race Time: 131h 30m 
inc credit 25h 37m
29Allan Rumbles (9)11:2816:5722:1304:5323:1912:5304:1712:1905:1414:1022:5609:1821:0900:35
Race Time: 131h 30m 
inc credit 25h 37m
30Colin Fitzjohn (41)11:2816:0320:3603:1723:1815:1006:0813:5805:1414:1022:5709:2020:2500:35
Race Time: 131h 30m 
inc credit 25h 37m
31Ben Taylor (S) (58)11:2816:1220:3903:2009:0720:3010:5722:1721:0513:5706:5713:3019:3822:15
Race Time: 131h 45m 
inc credit 23h 02m
32Iain Harper (S) (30)11:2816:2521:0403:3505:3218:2205:3812:1704:2314:1223:1413:4923:3002:46
Race Time: 133h 18m 
inc credit 26h 00m
33Stephen Jefferson (S) (29)11:2816:2821:0609:5701:5618:2105:2912:1604:2314:1523:1615:1100:0702:46
Race Time: 133h 18m 
inc credit 26h 00m
34Alan Cormack (20)11:2816:1521:0204:1723:2118:2711:4318:5109:4713:0221:4612:5123:0803:34
Race Time: 134h 06m 
inc credit 26h 00m
35Philip Sturgeon (17)11:2815:4320:2703:1723:4317:1505:4413:5207:5613:3522:5812:0521:1701:02
Race Time: 134h 36m 
inc credit 22h 58m
36Andy Jordan (28)11:2816:0920:3803:2423:1815:1006:1014:2410:2013:5722:5912:1222:3300:57
Race Time: 136h 49m 
inc credit 20h 40m
37Jim Tinnion (44)11:2816:2821:3605:4102:0618:2207:1815:5309:1415:3303:5616:3402:3605:14
Race Time: 138h 03m 
inc credit 23h 43m
38Roberto Rovelli (78)11:2815:4520:5407:2123:1815:1006:0512:2301:2014:0901:2413:2202:5107:47
Race Time: 138h 19m 
inc credit 26h 00m
39Andreas Siebert (71)11:2816:3022:3604:2623:4917:1909:4415:5508:4114:0201:0614:1600:3607:39
Race Time: 141h 55m 
inc credit 22h 16m
40Michael Frenz (36)11:2815:5622:0104:2600:3317:1412:3919:1108:4114:0103:3614:1704:3707:39
Race Time: 141h 55m 
inc credit 22h 16m
41Spenser Lane (5)11:2816:0121:0304:4100:1523:1714:4022:5410:2214:5700:4714:2802:0808:18
Race Time: 141h 58m 
inc credit 22h 52m
42John Vernon (61)11:2816:2121:3606:1408:3222:3611:5419:1111:0814:3601:2413:4902:5605:50
Race Time: 142h 33m 
inc credit 19h 49m
43Ernie Jewson (31)11:2816:1022:0406:1108:3222:3512:3719:4607:0614:3401:2614:5403:0105:50
Race Time: 142h 38m 
inc credit 19h 44m
44Mike Stevenson (76)11:2816:1321:0304:1723:2518:3411:4620:3509:5513:0621:4612:5205:0107:54
Race Time: 143h 21m 
inc credit 21h 05m
45Jon Dufty (64)11:2816:3321:3609:3509:1422:3614:0822:2610:2313:0723:2115:0801:4106:36
Race Time: 147h 16m 
inc credit 15h 52m
46Elizabeth Stephens (66)11:2816:3321:3609:3509:1322:3613:0422:2710:2313:5501:0314:0103:2606:36
Race Time: 147h 16m 
inc credit 15h 52m
Non Competitive / Unranked
Pos  Team  Locations and Time Visited 
StartTorsideHarrop DaleHebden (CP1)MalhamHawes (CP2)Tan HillMiddleton (CP3)DuftonAlston (CP4)Greenh'dBell'ham CP5ByrnessHUT 2Finish
-Ian Bowles (21)11:2815:4520:2608:1222:0115:1303:2110:0103:0513:1421:3509:3316:4719:33
Race Time: 126h 05m 
inc credit 26h 00m
Retired
Pos  Team  Locations and Time Visited 
StartTorsideHarrop DaleHebden (CP1)MalhamHawes (CP2)Tan HillMiddleton (CP3)DuftonAlston (CP4)Greenh'dBell'ham CP5ByrnessHUT 2Finish
-Alex Weal (S) (27)11:2816:2221:0904:0521:06
Race Time: 33h 38m
-Alzabeta Benn (93)11:2817:5100:5109:5911:29
Race Time: 48h 01m
-Anna Buckingham (3)11:2816:0221:0504:4109:1700:4418:2910:21
Race Time: 94h 53m
-Chris Armour (23)11:2816:3421:0703:2620:1211:5118:3919:3610:19
Race Time: 94h 51m
-Chris Guidon (79)11:2814:5419:1702:0717:20
Race Time: 29h 52m
-Dave Hyman (74)11:2815:2720:1803:2618:03
Race Time: 30h 35m
-Dave Lee (57)11:2816:2421:2709:4001:3218:2908:4110:16
Race Time: 94h 48m
-Douglas Braidwood (4)11:2816:0421:0404:4309:1600:4521:2510:24
Race Time: 94h 56m
-Eugeni Rosello Sole (94)11:2814:3417:3722:2709:1714:55
Race Time: 27h 27m
-Frances Britain (S) (56)11:2817:4623:1009:5911:18
Race Time: 47h 50m
-Graeme Brown (54)11:2815:4820:2503:1117:58
Race Time: 30h 30m
-Graham Pitcher (59)11:2817:1223:1214:0817:55
Race Time: 30h 27m
-Guido Huwiler (37)11:2815:3719:5403:0822:0115:1101:1507:27
Race Time: 67h 59m
-Jacqui Cooper (S) (2)11:2816:33
Race Time: 5h 05m
-Jesse Palmer (S) (34)11:2815:4420:0802:1518:5502:09
Race Time: 38h 41m
-John Greenslade (85)11:2816:2221:0909:0500:03
Race Time: 36h 35m
-Julie Gardner (80)09:4316:3121:0703:2420:1111:5120:1102:5915:4501:29
Race Time: 87h 46m
-Kate Hayden (38)11:2816:0720:3303:1718:04
Race Time: 30h 36m
-Kevin Otto (70)11:2817:5200:5114:0817:55
Race Time: 30h 27m
-Kieron Ford (72)11:2816:1521:2405:1400:03
Race Time: 36h 35m
-Leif Abrahamsen (45)11:2816:2822:4511:5511:2502:1107:2010:16
Race Time: 94h 48m
-Mark Taylor-Weir (67)11:2815:5120:2313:1120:22
Race Time: 32h 54m
-Martin Ottersbach (10)11:2817:4723:3807:1111:28
Race Time: 48h 00m
-Matthew Taylor (16)11:2815:4820:0202:2317:50
Race Time: 30h 22m
-Nick Marriot (87)11:2816:25
Race Time: 4h 57m
-Norden Ben Hassan (89)11:2815:5822:0104:2600:39
Race Time: 37h 11m
-Paul Brant (7)11:2816:5400:3614:0817:55
Race Time: 30h 27m
-Paul Feasey (47)11:2816:3622:3506:5906:0121:4120:0110:35
Race Time: 95h 07m
-Peter Gold (S) (42)10:1816:5522:3406:59
Race Time: 20h 41m
-Phil Owen (12)11:2816:3321:3506:1420:23
Race Time: 32h 55m
-Pieter Schaaps (88)11:2815:4019:5114:0816:17
Race Time: 28h 49m
-Richard Fish (32)11:2817:39
Race Time: 6h 11m
-Richard Scott (15)11:2817:2513:0718:07
Race Time: 30h 39m
-Rikard Hallgren (75)11:2815:5520:5706:5420:25
Race Time: 32h 57m
-Rob Coleman (S) (53)11:2816:2521:09
Race Time: 9h 41m
-Roy Miller (82)11:2816:1912:4818:32
Race Time: 31h 04m
-Sean Bear Hernon (65)11:2815:0619:1802:5616:17
Race Time: 28h 49m
-Shaun Taylor (18)11:2817:1200:3514:0819:14
Race Time: 31h 46m
-Stephen Greenhalgh (97)11:2815:5820:3003:2308:2220:3307:26
Race Time: 67h 58m
-Steve Judd (S) (22)11:2817:5400:4714:0816:17
Race Time: 28h 49m
-Steve Paul (90)11:2816:2421:1112:4818:25
Race Time: 30h 57m
-Thomas Rees (99)11:2815:4021:0306:1111:28
Race Time: 48h 00m
-Tom Jones (46)11:2816:2509:3511:28
Race Time: 48h 00m

2016 MONTANE® Spine® Race

Race numberNameFinish Date TimeDurationOverall PositionGender Position
2Eoin Keith13/01/2016 09:1795:17:0011
1Pavel Paloncý13/01/2016 14:36100:36:0022
79Peter Wilkie14/01/2016 07:14117:14:0033
52Matt Neale14/01/2016 19:45129:45:0044
49Oliver Lutte15/01/2016 10:44144:44:0055
23Gregory Crowley15/01/2016 16:19150:19:0066
65Colin Searle15/01/2016 16:19150:19:0066
64Matthias Schramm15/01/2016 20:29154:29:0088
43Daniel Hendriksen15/01/2016 20:57154:57:0099
5Leif Abrahamsen16/01/2016 02:24160:24:001010
33Colin Fitzjohn16/01/2016 05:55163:55:001111
48Luke Latimer16/01/2016 06:00164:00:001212
21Dan Connors16/01/2016 06:05164:05:001313
81Ryan Wood16/01/2016 06:10164:10:001414
67Stuart Shipley16/01/2016 08:06166:06:001515
69Andrew Stevens-Cox16/01/2016 08:23166:23:001616
13Douglas Braidwood16/01/2016 08:38166:38:001717
15Anna Buckingham16/01/2016 08:38166:38:00171
75Zoe Thornburgh16/01/2016 08:38166:38:00171
12Ian Bowles16/01/2016 08:42166:42:002018
14Stephen Brown16/01/2016 08:42166:42:002018
36Esteve Gaona Sanz16/01/2016 09:25167:25:002220
11Javed Bhatti16/01/2016 09:33167:33:002321

2016 MONTANE® Spine® Challenger

PositionChallenger - MenNameFinish Time
1128Tom Hollins29:25:00
2104Matt Bennett30:18:00
3148Scott Morley38:27:00
4139Dan Mayers39:31:00
5161Karl Shields40:14:00
6170James Turner40:19:00
7132Richard Keefe40:20:00
8184Ben Morris41:05:00
9109Gary Chapman43:07:00
10147Shane Mooney43:24:00
11155David Riley43:24:00
12171Alistair Turnham43:24:00
13160Stephen Scobie43:50:00
14151Pete Nelson45:32:00
15117Emmanuel Delannoy45:50:00
16172Antony Valentine47:50:00
17169Andrew Truswell49:30:00
18162Peter Smith50:05:00
19133Richard Leahy50:10:00
20141Paul McCarty50:10:00
21179Jonathan Zeffert51:42:00
22107Alex Buckland52:42:00
23145Benny MÌüller52:42:00
24157Michael Rowlands53:02:00
25175Ashley Ward53:02:00
26124Ian Haslett53:56:00
27138Gary Marshall54:07:00
28177Richard Woods54:56:00
29137Nick Maidment54:59:00
30158Andrew Sadler55:10:00
31112Mark Colins57:15:00
32103Stephen William Baker57:56:00
33143Andrew Mckenna57:56:00
34185Robert Carr59:33:00
PositionChallenger - WomenNameFinish Time
1102Beth Pascall30:18:00
2116Sarah Davies44:35:00
3164Sharon Sullivan52:15:00

2016 MONTANE® Spine® MRT Challenge

PositionMRT Challenger - MenNameFinish Time
1204Tim Budd32:10:00
2206Joe Farnell39:31:00
3203Duncan Buchanan43:07:00
4213Chris Maylor47:30:00
5219Dave Wyatt47:30:00
6201Iain Airth48:30:00
7218Steven Westwood56:10:00
8216Phil Shackleton56:20:00
MRT Challenger - Women
1217Nicky Torr47:30:00

2017 MONTANE® Spine® Challenger

2017 MONTANE® Spine® MRT Challenge

2017 MONTANE® Spine® Race